Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HOTOFT ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 1EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,500
+33.6%
Sold on 22 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+3.1%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 14 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 1EF
← Back to All Properties