Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TITHE BARN, HATCHGATE CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 9NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£72,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+17.9%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£72,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£402,750
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 9NY
← Back to All Properties