6, FIRLANDS, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH6 9BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+55.8%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Terraced
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,000+188.9%
Sold on 25 June 2012
Terraced
+£151,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1