Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ROWHURST AVENUE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1NF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£63,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£253,500
+33.5%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£63,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,950
+29.4%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Terraced
+£43,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,750
+54.5%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Terraced
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+49.6%
Sold on 26 June 2000
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1NF
← Back to All Properties