APARTMENT 1110, BRIDGEWATER PLACE, WATER LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 5QT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£262,500-8.7%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,500
Sold on 2 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1