Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, MALVERN COURT, 915, WARWICK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 3EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
-12.3%
Sold on 8 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+153.5%
Sold on 25 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 3EP
← Back to All Properties