Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BEAUMONT WAY, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 1SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.5%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+93.5%
Sold on 3 July 2002
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+14.3%
Sold on 17 September 1997
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 18 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 1SA
← Back to All Properties