17, HOPE STREET, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 5NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+26.8%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+305.1%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£56,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 3 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1