Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, THIRLMERE ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+12.3%
Sold on 15 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+1.4%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+67.4%
Sold on 25 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 3 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9SS
← Back to All Properties