Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, OLD OAK CLOSE, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 2TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,150,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.0%
Price Change
+£612,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,150,000
+114.0%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Detached
+£612,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£537,500
Sold on 11 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 2TF
← Back to All Properties