Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HOMEFIELD CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£80,000
-9.6%
Sold on 8 April 2013
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+33.1%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 23 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9HW
← Back to All Properties