Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 32, 35, CHAPELTOWN STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 2NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
13 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,500
+25.4%
Sold on 13 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,500
Sold on 11 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 2NN
← Back to All Properties