Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, RONNIES WHARF, 6, LYONS CRESCENT, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 1EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,500
+5.0%
Sold on 29 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 22 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 1EX
← Back to All Properties