Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4, ALBION MILL, KING STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 2BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,950
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,950
+8.5%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-2.9%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 2BU
← Back to All Properties