Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
572, HERRIES ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 8TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£7,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
+10.1%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+87.4%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 10 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 8TR
← Back to All Properties