Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WIDGEON CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
13 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,500
+5.6%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+12.6%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+94.6%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Terraced
+£57,855 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,145
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4JG
← Back to All Properties