Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MAPLE COURT, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF5 0DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,995
Last Sold Price
3 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£42,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,995
+61.4%
Sold on 3 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+26.2%
Sold on 12 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,450
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF5 0DP
← Back to All Properties