Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, THE GLEBE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP29 4PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.2%
Price Change
+£177,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+215.2%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Terraced
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP29 4PN
← Back to All Properties