Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, DEVERILL ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9TF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,500
+31.2%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000
+15.7%
Sold on 14 December 2009
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+69.7%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+65.0%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 19 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9TF
← Back to All Properties