Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SANVILLE GARDENS, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 8GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
4 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£272,500
+51.4%
Sold on 4 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+2.9%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 30 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 8GA
← Back to All Properties