Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, FEN LANE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 5TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,500
+28.0%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+124.2%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£64,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,750
Sold on 27 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 5TL
← Back to All Properties