Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GULLS CROFT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.0%
Price Change
+£94,147 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
+160.0%
Sold on 6 July 2010
Terraced
+£94,147 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,853
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3RT
← Back to All Properties