50, MOOR ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 9TP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£173,000+22.7%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000+156.4%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+57.1%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1