19, GREENVIEW PARK, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 4LZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+4.4%
Sold on 21 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+164.7%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+112.5%
Sold on 29 June 1995
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1