Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FINDLAY CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 9HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.5%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
+126.5%
Sold on 4 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9HA
← Back to All Properties