Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, KITSBURY ROAD, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 3EG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£900,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£900,000
+26.8%
Sold on 1 July 2025
Terraced
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£710,000
+29.6%
Sold on 6 June 2018
Terraced
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£548,000
+52.2%
Sold on 19 March 2014
Terraced
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+56.5%
Sold on 18 July 2006
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 10 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 3EG
← Back to All Properties