32, BUCKFAST AVENUE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK41 8RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£437,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£157,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£437,000+56.1%
Sold on 15 November 2022
Detached
+£157,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950+47.3%
Sold on 6 December 2012
Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 30 September 2011
Detached
Sale #1