41, FOREST ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 1HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£39,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,000+39.1%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+26.5%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 10 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1