Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HOLLAND ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 4UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,650
Last Sold Price
24 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£27,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£142,650
+24.0%
Sold on 24 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+123.3%
Sold on 6 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 4UT
← Back to All Properties