Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, PORTLOCK ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+38.3%
Sold on 9 August 2010
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+10.3%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000
+155.1%
Sold on 19 August 2002
Terraced
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6DZ
← Back to All Properties