Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CEDAR COVERT, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 7XW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£438,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£438,000
+51.0%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+96.6%
Sold on 13 February 2017
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+18.0%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 7XW
← Back to All Properties