Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, MAGNOLIA WAY, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR8 5EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+6.7%
Sold on 18 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-12.7%
Sold on 27 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 19 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 5EH
← Back to All Properties