Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, COTTONWOOD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 7ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
-2.8%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+14.6%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+74.5%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 19 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 7ES
← Back to All Properties