Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, FEARNLEY CROFT, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 4NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£10,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,000
-8.8%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,999
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 4NQ
← Back to All Properties