Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MILCOTE DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 6QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£275,000
+1.9%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+26.8%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000
+52.2%
Sold on 29 May 2007
Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 1 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 6QJ
← Back to All Properties