Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
183, HIGH STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 4BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£61,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,000
+69.4%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950
+76.1%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 4BU
← Back to All Properties