26, VERNON ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 3NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.6%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+119.6%
Sold on 10 July 2024
Terraced
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+61.4%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 29 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1