Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CUMBRIA CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,000
+36.5%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+33.6%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+17.6%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Terraced
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,250
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5RY
← Back to All Properties