37, INGLE ROAD, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT

ME4 5SD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,500+38.8%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+165.3%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Terraced
+£81,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,995+40.0%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1