Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, PEMBERTON GARDENS, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 7DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,500
+46.4%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+17.7%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 29 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 7DY
← Back to All Properties