Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ORKNEY CLOSE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE24 3LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,000
+28.2%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+86.8%
Sold on 14 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 3LW
← Back to All Properties