9, ROWAN CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B76 2PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.1%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£210,000+112.1%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000+280.8%
Sold on 25 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000-66.2%
Sold on 30 October 2006
Semi-Detached
-£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 30 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1