Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ROTHERFIELDS, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 8DP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£11,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
-3.7%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Detached
-£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£326,995
Sold on 25 November 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 8DP
← Back to All Properties