Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, THIRLMERE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 9FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£51,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,000
+35.1%
Sold on 29 September 2016
Terraced
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,250
Sold on 26 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 9FL
← Back to All Properties