Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, THE SIDINGS, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR3 5BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£38,015 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£80,000
+90.5%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£38,015 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,985
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 5BN
← Back to All Properties