Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GLADSTONE ROAD, BUCKHURST HILL, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG9 5SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£341,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£341,000
+37.5%
Sold on 12 November 2013
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000
+24.0%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+80.2%
Sold on 1 October 2002
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG9 5SW
← Back to All Properties