30, GROVE AVENUE, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL5 1HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£635,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£270,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£635,000+74.0%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000+65.9%
Sold on 13 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 18 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1