Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, FALSTAFF ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 2AG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.9%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£250,000
+85.9%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,500
+0.0%
Sold on 30 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,500
+25.1%
Sold on 30 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
-38.6%
Sold on 4 September 2000
Semi-Detached
-£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 4 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 2AG
← Back to All Properties