Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, PULLMAN CLOSE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S43 3TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.5%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,000
+67.5%
Sold on 9 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+92.7%
Sold on 26 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 3TG
← Back to All Properties