Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HUGHES DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 7UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+63.1%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+52.7%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,400
Sold on 12 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 7UA
← Back to All Properties